Konstnär född: 1939
"Botanistens dröm"
Signerad: Ardy
Daterad: 1968
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 61 x 53 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre ytslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ardy Struwer Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1939
"The Botanist's dream"
Signed: Ardy
Dated: 1968
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Overall dimensions including frame: 61 x 53 cm
Condition: Minor surface wear, no other remarks
4 400 SEK | 2022-07-27 09:39 |
4 200 SEK | 2022-08-27 20:29 |
1 800 SEK | 2022-08-23 20:07 |
1 400 SEK | 2022-08-22 22:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |