Vinterby
Osignerad
Mått på pannå: 150 x 90 cm
Mått på ram: 160 x 100 cm
Åke Pettersson-Nåw 1925-2004 Oil on board (Attributed to)
Winter village
Not signed
Dimensions of the board: 150 x 90 cm
Dimensions with frame: 160 x 100 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
2 400 SEK | 2022-09-01 14:54 |
2 200 SEK | 2022-08-19 11:27 |
1 200 SEK | 2022-08-31 07:45 |
600 SEK | 2022-08-30 10:32 |
450 SEK | 2022-08-28 02:46 |
350 SEK | 2022-08-24 09:56 |
100 SEK | Startpris |