"Hos spågumman"
Signerad: BRönnberg
Daterad: 1983
Mått på pannå: 15 x 15 cm
Mått med ram: 26,5 x 26,5 cm
Beda Rönnberg 1913-1998 Oil on panel
"At the fortune teller's"
Signed: BRönnberg
Dated: 1983
Dimensions of panel: 16 x 16 cm
Dimensions with frame: 26,5 x 26,5 cm
Condition: No remarks
2 600 SEK | 2022-08-31 22:12 |
2 400 SEK | 2022-08-30 19:49 |
2 200 SEK | 2022-08-30 10:34 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-08-12 16:52 |
150 SEK | 2022-08-22 19:59 |
100 SEK | Startpris |