"Vårnatt"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1984
Mått på pannå: 74,5 x 50 cm
Mått med ram: 94 x 69 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on panel
"Spring night"
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1984
Dimensions of panel: 74.5 x 50 cm
Dimensions of frame: 94 x 69 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
600 SEK | 2022-08-31 23:33 |
550 SEK | 2022-07-08 09:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |