Signerad: Aly Ben Salem
Mått på bildyta: 26,5 x 21,5 cm
Mått med ram: 47 x 43 cm
Aly Ben Salem 1910-2001 Gouache on paper
Signed: Aly Ben Salem
Dimensions of image area: 26.5 x 21.5 cm
Dimensions of frame: 47 x 43 cm
Condition report: No remarks
7 400 SEK | 2022-09-01 15:10 |
7 200 SEK | 2022-09-01 14:52 |
6 200 SEK | 2022-08-31 19:32 |
4 800 SEK | 2022-08-19 11:44 |
3 200 SEK | 2022-08-23 13:11 |
2 800 SEK | 2022-08-22 22:53 |
1 700 SEK | 2022-08-22 21:36 |
100 SEK | Startpris |