Konstnär född: 1944
"Diva"
Signerad: Nic Langendoen
Daterad: 1995
Mått bildyta: 93 x 71 cm
Mått med ram: 103 x 77 cm
Nic Langendoen Mixed Media on Panel
Artist born: 1944
"Diva"
Signed: Langendoen
Dated: 1995
Dimensions image area: 93 x 71 cm
Dimensions of frame: 103 x 77 cm
Condition: No remarks
1 100 SEK | 2022-07-05 14:50 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-08-26 19:32 |
100 SEK | Startpris |