Konstnär född: 1950
"Stella by Starlight"
Signerad: Bill Olson
Mått bildyta: 82 x 59 cm
Mått med ram: 98 x 76 cm
Bill Olson Mixed technique on paper
Artist born: 1950
"Stella by Starlight"
Signed: Bill Olson
Dimensions image area: 82 x 59 cm
Dimensions with frame: 98 x 76 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 800 SEK | 2022-07-29 13:14 |
3 600 SEK | 2022-08-27 14:59 |
500 SEK | 2022-08-23 08:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |