Konstnär född: 1958
"Sommarljus"
Signerad: Lars A Persson
Daterad: 1988
Mått bildyta: 70 x 50 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 83 x 64 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ytskador på papper, blyertsfläckar, smuts, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lars A Persson Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1958
"Summer light"
Signed: Lars A Persson
Dated: 1988
Dimensions image area: 70 x 50 cm
Overall dimensions including frame: 83 x 64 cm
Conditional report: Surface damage on paper, graphite marks, dirt marks, no other remarks
2 000 SEK | 2022-09-01 15:05 |
1 900 SEK | 2022-07-14 09:33 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-08-23 16:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |