41271. Gunnar Hållander 1915-1980 Olja på pannå

"Blommor i vas"
Signerad: Hållander
Daterad: 1965

Mått på pannå: 56 x 46 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 69 x 59 cm

Gunnar Hållander 1915-1980 Oil on panel
"Flowers in vase"
Signed: Hållander
Dated: 1965

Dimensions of panel: 56 x 46 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 69 x 59 cm

Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.

Varunr 41271
Skick Begagnat

1 September 2022 15:12

Klubbslag17 00 SEK18 00 SEK19 00 SEK20 00 SEK21 00 SEK 3 600 SEK5 00 SEK6 00 SEK7 00 SEK

Utrop 3000-4000 SEK
5% Droit de suite/Följerätt tillkommer för objektet om det överstiger 2865 SEK

3 600 SEK2022-09-01 15:09
3 400 SEK2022-09-01 15:10
2 800 SEK2022-08-20 12:34
2 000 SEK2022-09-01 13:52
100 SEK Startpris

Webauktion

Slagavgift 80 SEK Ink.moms