Abstrakt komposition
Monogramsignerad: XII
Mått på pannå: 35 x 27 cm
Mått med ram: 38 x 30 cm
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on Panel
Abstract composition
Monogram signed: XII
Dimensions of panel: 35 x 27 cm
Dimensions with frame: 38 x 30 cm
Condition report: No remarks
5 800 SEK | 2022-09-01 14:06 |
5 600 SEK | 2022-09-01 13:08 |
4 000 SEK | 2022-08-23 07:13 |
1 300 SEK | 2022-07-22 08:49 |
100 SEK | Startpris |