"Tårtkalas"
Signerad: BRönnberg
Mått på pannå: 15 x 15 cm
Mått med ram: 26,5 x 26,5 cm
Beda Rönnberg 1913-1998 Oil on panel
"Cake party"
Signed: BRönnberg
Dimensions of panel: 15 x 15 cm
Dimensions with frame: 26,5 x 26,5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 200 SEK | 2022-06-30 15:04 |
2 000 SEK | 2022-06-30 15:02 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-05-17 15:02 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-06-22 13:14 |
150 SEK | 2022-06-20 21:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |