Kor på betesmark
Signerad: IRönnberg
Daterad: 1949
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Mått med ram: 57 x 49 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre ramslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ivar Rönnberg 1912-1986 Oil on wooden board
Cows on pasture
Signed: IRönnberg
Dated: 1949
Dimensions of panel: 46 x 38 cm
Dimensions with frame: 57 x 49 cm
Condition: Minor frame wear, no other remarks
750 SEK | 2022-06-30 11:43 |
700 SEK | 2022-06-30 11:20 |
550 SEK | 2022-06-08 14:27 |
400 SEK | 2022-06-21 21:34 |
300 SEK | 2022-06-21 17:45 |
100 SEK | Startpris |