Porträtt
Signerad: XII
Mått på duk: 100 x 81 cm
Mått med ram: 102 x 83 cm
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on canvas
Portrait
Signed: XII
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 81 cm
Dimensions with frame: 102 x 83 cm
Condition report: No remarks
9 200 SEK | 2022-06-16 15:14 |
9 000 SEK | 2022-06-30 13:55 |
4 000 SEK | 2022-06-30 13:26 |
2 000 SEK | 2022-06-20 23:37 |
750 SEK | 2022-06-20 20:49 |
100 SEK | Startpris |