Landskap
Monogramsignerad: TB
Daterad: 1992
Mått på duk: 55 x 45 cm
Mått med ram: 58 x 48 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Torsten Bergmark 1920-1996 Oil on Canvas
Landscape
Monogram signed: TB
Dated: 1992
Dimensions of canvas: 55 x 45 cm
Dimensions with frame: 58 x 48 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, frame wear, no other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2022-06-25 14:10 |
950 SEK | 2022-05-17 16:45 |
500 SEK | 2022-06-21 08:51 |
100 SEK | Startpris |