Motiv av skogsstuga
Signerad: B Ellis
Daterad: 1949
Mått på duk: 72 x 60 cm
Mått med ram: 81 x 69 cm
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006) Oil on Canvas
Motif of a cabin in the woods
Signed: B Ellis
Dated: 1949
Dimensions of canvas: 72 x 60 cm
Dimensions with frame: 81 x 69 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
950 SEK | 2022-05-23 14:51 |
900 SEK | 2022-06-30 15:18 |
800 SEK | 2022-06-21 12:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |