"Gardien de Rennes / Väktaren av Rennes"
Signerad: Lindstrom
Från konstnärens kvarlåtenskap, Stämplad Provenance de la succession Bengt Lindstrom, numrerad 0504 samt signerad & intygad a tergo av Michèle Lindström.
Även märkt: F.12-940/95
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Oil on canvas
"Guardien de Rennes / The Guardian of Rennes"
Signed: Lindstrom
From the artist's estate, Stamped Provenance de la succession Bengt Lindstrom, numbered 0504 and signed & certified on verso by Michèle Lindström.
Also marked: F.12-940 / 95
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
48 000 SEK | 2022-06-30 15:23 |
47 000 SEK | 2022-06-30 15:22 |
39 000 SEK | 2022-09-05 11:13 |
37 000 SEK | 2022-06-30 13:32 |
35 000 SEK | 2022-06-25 17:19 |
30 000 SEK | 2022-06-21 16:24 |
11 000 SEK | 2022-06-21 00:17 |
900 SEK | 2022-06-20 21:22 |
100 SEK | Startpris |