Memento Mori
Signerad: O. Lau
Daterad: 1896
Mått på pannå: 63 x 30 cm
Mått på duk: 79 x 45 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, krackeleringar, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Olga Lau (1875-1960) Oil on Panel
Memento Mori
Signed: O. Lau
Dated: 1896
Dimensions of panel: 63 x 30 cm
Dimensions of frame: 79 x 45 cm
Condition: Age-based wear, craquelure, wear on frame, no other remarks
1 500 SEK | 2022-06-30 11:45 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-06-30 14:09 |
550 SEK | 2022-06-16 14:10 |
350 SEK | 2022-06-20 20:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |