Motiv av flygande jakthund
Signerad: Lindorm L
Daterad: 1973
Mått på pannå: 45 x 33 cm
Mått med ram: 66 x 53 cm
Lindorm Liljefors 1909-1985 Oil on panel
Motif of hunting dog
Signed: Lindorm L
Dated: 1973
Dimensions of panel: 45 x 33 cm
Dimensions of frame: 66 x 53 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 300 SEK | 2022-06-16 14:17 |
1 200 SEK | 2022-06-27 09:05 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-06-21 07:41 |
100 SEK | Startpris |