Motiv av kittel över öppen eld
Signerad: Joh Bladh
Daterad: 1954
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Mått med ram: 79 x 68 cm
Johan Bladh (1893-1976) Oil on Canvas
Motif of pot over open fire
Signed: Joh Bladh
Dated: 1954
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Dimensions of frame: 79 x 68 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
200 SEK | 2022-05-23 16:30 |
150 SEK | 2022-06-22 21:39 |
100 SEK | Startpris |