Motiv av skog i dimma
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 1975
Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm
Mått med ram: 52 x 44 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
Motif of misted forest
Signed: S. Ivarsson
Dated: 1975
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 33 cm
Dimensions with frame: 52 x 44 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 000 SEK | 2022-07-06 09:51 |
2 800 SEK | 2022-05-25 15:17 |
2 000 SEK | 2022-06-30 07:07 |
1 200 SEK | 2022-06-24 13:45 |
100 SEK | Startpris |