Konstnär född: 1952
Fjällandskap.
Signerad: P.Julius
Mått bildyta: 74 x 54 cm
Totalmått med ram: 87 x 67 cm
Per Julius Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1952
Mountain landscape.
Signed: P.Julius
Dimensions image area: 74 x 54 cm
Overall dimensions with frame: 87 x 67 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
7 000 SEK | 2022-06-16 15:13 |
6 800 SEK | 2022-06-27 10:03 |
5 000 SEK | 2022-06-22 21:26 |
2 000 SEK | 2022-06-21 07:38 |
1 100 SEK | 2022-06-20 21:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |