Konstnär född: 1939
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Tapper
Daterad: 1985
Mått på duk: 88 x 70 cm
Mått med ram: 98 x 80 cm
Bo Tapper Oil on Canvas
Artist born: 1939
Abstract motif in blue and white
Signed: Tapper
Dimensions of canvas: 80 x 70 cm
Dimensions with frame: 98 x 80 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
550 SEK | 2022-05-26 11:51 |
500 SEK | 2022-05-16 20:07 |
450 SEK | 2022-05-13 14:01 |
100 SEK | Startpris |