"Strandparti"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1987
Mått på pannå: 69,5 x 49,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on panel
"Beach party"
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1987
Dimensions of panel: 69.5 x 49.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2022-05-26 13:41 |
950 SEK | 2022-05-15 15:15 |
500 SEK | 2022-05-17 08:54 |
100 SEK | Startpris |