"Sommar vid älven"
Signerad: Elis Aidanpää
Mått på bildyta: 48 x 30 cm
Mått med ram: 67 x 47 cm
Elis Aidanpää 1932-2010 Watercolor on paper
"Summer at the river"
Signed: Elis Aidanpää
Dimensions of image area: 48 x 30 cm
Dimensions with frame: 67 x 47 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 600 SEK | 2022-05-18 20:12 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-05-17 09:32 |
650 SEK | 2022-05-12 15:41 |
100 SEK | Startpris |