Storbritannien.
Landskapsscen med kor
Signerad: A.Knight
Mått på duk: 91 x 61 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 102 x 71 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Krackeleringar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Adam Knight 1855-1931 Oil on canvas
UK.
Landscape scene with cows
Signed: A.Knight
Dimensions of canvas: 91 x 61 cm
Overall dimensions including frame: 102 x 71 cm
Conditional report: Frame wear, Minor age-based wear, Craquelure, No other remarks.
3 600 SEK | 2022-05-20 01:30 |
3 400 SEK | 2022-05-03 13:10 |
500 SEK | 2022-05-16 18:36 |
100 SEK | Startpris |