Blomsterstilleben
Signerad: PA
Mått på bildyta: 36 x 26 cm
Mått med ram: 52 x 42 cm
Pär Andersson 1926-2015 Watercolour on paper
Flower still life
Signed: PA
Dimensions of image area: 36 x 26 cm
Dimensions with frame: 52 x 42 cm
Condition report: No remarks
800 SEK | 2022-04-27 13:39 |
750 SEK | 2022-04-12 18:19 |
350 SEK | 2022-04-19 18:24 |
150 SEK | 2022-04-19 09:31 |
100 SEK | Startpris |