Porträtt
Signerad: XII
Mått på duk: 100 x 81 cm
Mått med ram: 102 x 83 cm
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on canvas
Portrait
Signed: XII
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 81 cm
Dimensions with frame: 102 x 83 cm
Condition report: No remarks
5 200 SEK | 2022-04-18 12:47 |
5 000 SEK | 2022-04-26 20:39 |
4 000 SEK | 2022-04-24 18:54 |
3 000 SEK | 2022-04-19 11:40 |
100 SEK | Startpris |