Franskt motiv
Utförd under 1920-talet
Osignerad
Proveniens: Inlämnad av Helge Lindens kvarvarande släkt
Mått på pannå: 24 x 19 cm
Ramens yttermått: 32 x 27 cm
Helge Linden 1897-1961 Oil on panel
French motif
Painted under the 1920's
Not signed
Provenance: Submitted by Helge Linden's remaining relatives
Dimensions of panel: 24 x 19 cm
Dimensions of frame: 32 x 27 cm
Condition report: No remarks
550 SEK | 2022-04-14 12:05 |
500 SEK | 2022-04-24 01:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |