Abstrakt fjällmotiv
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått bildyta: 45 x 34 cm
Mått med ram: 68 x 57,5 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Watercolor on paper
Abstract mountain motif
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions image area: 45 x 34 cm
Dimensions with frame: 68 x 57.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 500 SEK | 2022-04-28 12:59 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-04-28 13:07 |
950 SEK | 2022-04-18 17:26 |
450 SEK | 2022-04-19 19:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |