Konstnär född: 1934
"Tiger"
Signerad: M Pyk
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 65 x 57 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar
Madeleine Pyk Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1934
"Tiger"
Signed: M Pyk
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Overall dimensions including frame: 65 x 57 cm
Conditional report: Wear on frame, No other remarks
15 000 SEK | 2022-04-27 20:43 |
14 500 SEK | 2022-04-14 12:15 |
11 000 SEK | 2022-04-19 18:24 |
10 000 SEK | 2022-04-19 12:44 |
6 600 SEK | 2022-04-18 22:02 |
6 200 SEK | 2022-04-18 20:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |