Konstnär född: 1978
Motiv av vinterlandskap
Signerad: Peter Eugén
Daterad: 2018
Mått på bildyta: 57 x 38 cm
Mått med ram: 71 x 53 cm
Peter Eugen Nilsson Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1978
Motif of winter landscape
Signed: Peter Eugen
Dated: 2018
Dimensions of image area: 57 x 38 cm
Dimensions with frame: 71 x 53 cm
Condition: No remarks
2 200 SEK | 2022-03-16 15:02 |
2 000 SEK | 2022-03-29 19:29 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-03-22 12:28 |
100 SEK | Startpris |