"Swede"
Signerad: Dan Lindgren
Daterad: 1977
Mått på duk: 92 x 73 cm
Mått med ram: 100 x 81 cm
Dan Lindgren Oil on canvas 1976
"Swede"
Signed: Dan Lindgren
Dated: 1977
Dimensions of canvas: 92 x 73 cm
Dimensions with frame: 100 x 81 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2022-03-04 14:38 |
100 SEK | Startpris |