Motiv av vägg med olika redskap.
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 1982
Mått på duk: 90 x 80 cm
Mått med ram: 91 x 81 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
Motif of wall with different tools.
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dated: 1982
Dimensions of canvas: 90 x 80 cm
Dimensions with frame: 91 x 81 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
7 800 SEK | 2022-03-31 15:20 |
7 600 SEK | 2022-03-31 15:24 |
7 200 SEK | 2022-03-31 15:12 |
5 200 SEK | 2022-03-31 09:37 |
4 800 SEK | 2022-03-17 15:57 |
100 SEK | Startpris |