"Landskap m. rådjur"
Signerad: B.Jonson
Daterad: 1996
Mått på duk: 67 x 41 cm
Mått med ram: 77 x 51 cm
Bror Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on Canvas
"Landscape with deer"
Signed: B.Jonson
Dated: 1996
Dimensions of canvas: 67 x 41 cm
Dimensions with frame: 77 x 51 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
1 000 SEK | 2022-03-31 15:23 |
950 SEK | 2022-03-03 09:32 |
900 SEK | 2022-03-30 19:52 |
450 SEK | 2022-03-22 14:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |