Figurkomposition.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 100 x 74 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 74 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
21 000 SEK | 2022-03-16 15:06 |
20 000 SEK | 2022-03-30 22:51 |
12 000 SEK | 2022-03-21 21:32 |
4 000 SEK | 2022-03-21 21:05 |
2 800 SEK | 2022-03-21 20:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |