Konstnär född 1935.
"Målning utan titel nr 19"
Abstrakt komposition.
Signerad: Curt Fors
Proveniens: Brita af Klercker 1906-2001.
Mått på duk: 37 x 27 cm
Totalmått med ram: 49 x 39 cm
Curt Fors Oil on canvas
Artist born 1935.
"Painting without title no. 19"
Abstract composition.
Signed: Curt Fors
Provenance: Brita af Klercker 1906-2001.
Dimensions of canvas: 37 x 27 cm
Overall dimensions with frame: 49 x 39 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
800 SEK | 2022-03-31 14:52 |
750 SEK | 2022-05-22 21:25 |
700 SEK | 2022-03-31 09:35 |
100 SEK | Startpris |