"Potatisupptagning. I september vill pären upp ur jorden"
Signerad: Hildur Hedberg Johansson
Daterad: 1981
Mått på pannå: 52 x 43 cm
Mått med ram: 62 x 53 cm
Hildur Hedberg Johansson 1902-1994 Oil on panel
"Potato harvest. In September the taters wants up from the soil"
Signed: Hildur Hedberg Johansson
Dated: 1981
Dimensions of panel: 52 x 43 cm
Dimensions with frame: 62 x 53 cm
Condition report: Minor wear-based wear, no other remarks
2 200 SEK | 2022-03-31 15:23 |
2 000 SEK | 2022-03-31 15:21 |
1 900 SEK | 2022-03-31 15:21 |
1 400 SEK | 2022-03-31 15:08 |
600 SEK | 2022-03-27 19:38 |
550 SEK | 2022-03-08 16:28 |
150 SEK | 2022-03-22 11:28 |
100 SEK | Startpris |