"I midsommartid"
Signerad: BRönnberg
Mått på pannå: 41 x 32,5 cm
Mått med ram: 44 x 34,5 cm
Beda Rönnberg 1913-1998 Oil on panel
"In midsummer time"
Signed: BRönnberg
Dimensions of panel: 41 x 32.5 cm
Dimensions with frame: 44 x 34.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 800 SEK | 2022-03-28 15:18 |
2 600 SEK | 2022-03-25 18:59 |
2 200 SEK | 2022-03-03 09:05 |
300 SEK | 2022-03-21 22:02 |
100 SEK | Startpris |