"Snö och grönska"
Signerad: S.Fager
Daterad: 1965
Mått på duk: 96 x 59 cm
Ramens yttermått: 105 x 69 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Snow and vegetation"
Signed: S.Fager
Dated:1965
Dimensions of canvas: 96 x 59 cm
Dimensions of frame: 105 x 69 cm
Condition report: No remarks
600 SEK | 2022-02-17 10:50 |
550 SEK | 2022-03-22 19:29 |
450 SEK | 2022-03-21 21:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |