Konstnär född: 1922
"Västerbotten"
Signerad: Clara Salander
Mått bildyta: 69 x 49 cm
Mått med ram: 87,5 x 64,5 cm
Clara Salander Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1922
"Västerbotten"
Signed: Clara Salander
Dimensions of image area: 69 x 49 cm
Dimensions with frame: 87.5 x 64.5 cm
Conditional Report: No remarks
3 400 SEK | 2022-03-31 15:10 |
3 200 SEK | 2022-03-31 09:26 |
2 800 SEK | 2022-03-31 08:27 |
2 200 SEK | 2022-03-31 00:21 |
1 900 SEK | 2022-03-24 12:58 |
1 700 SEK | 2022-03-21 10:10 |
1 100 SEK | 2022-03-21 20:01 |
100 SEK | Startpris |