Konstnär född: 1953
"Pudel"
Signerad: Hultman
Mått på pannå: 45 x 40 cm
Ramens yttermått: 57 x 51 cm
Anders Hultman Oil on panel
Artist born: 1953
"Poodle"
Signed: Hultman
Dimensions of panel: 45 x 40 cm
Dimensions of frame: 57 x 51 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 200 SEK | 2022-03-21 22:46 |
3 000 SEK | 2022-03-31 15:13 |
2 400 SEK | 2022-03-16 14:59 |
100 SEK | Startpris |