Motiv av kantareller i pappkartong
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 2003
Mått på duk: 39 x 33 cm
Mått med ram: 42 x 36,5 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
Motif of chanterelles in cardboard box
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dated: 2003
Dimensions of canvas: 39 x 33 cm
Dimensions with frame: 42 x 36.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
11 500 SEK | 2022-03-31 14:21 |
11 000 SEK | 2022-03-31 14:57 |
10 000 SEK | 2022-03-31 11:35 |
9 800 SEK | 2022-03-27 21:24 |
7 200 SEK | 2022-03-26 14:35 |
7 000 SEK | 2022-03-25 20:17 |
6 200 SEK | 2022-03-22 07:51 |
5 800 SEK | 2022-03-01 18:25 |
2 200 SEK | 2022-03-21 21:31 |
500 SEK | 2022-03-21 21:03 |
150 SEK | 2022-03-21 21:01 |
100 SEK | Startpris |