"Stillhet Uvtjärn"
Signerad: Folke Ricklund
Daterad: 1975-1985
Duk uppfodrad på pannå
Mått på duk: 56 x 46 cm
Ramens yttermått: 73 x 63 cm
Folke Ricklund 1900-1986 Oil on canvas
"Calmness, Uvtjärn"
Signed: Folke Ricklund
Dated: 1975-1985
Canvas mounted on panel
Dimensions of canvas: 56 x 46 cm
Dimensions of frame: 73 x 63 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 800 SEK | 2022-03-31 15:11 |
2 600 SEK | 2022-03-31 15:09 |
1 900 SEK | 2022-02-17 11:02 |
100 SEK | Startpris |