Porträtt (möjligtvis självporträtt)
Signerad: Elsa Grünewald
Svårtydd datering
Mått bildyta: 46 x 31,5 cm
Elsa Grunewald 1907-1988 Chalk on paper
Portrait (possibly self-portrait)
Signed: Elsa Grunewald
Hard-to-read dating
Dimensions image area: 46 x 31,5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 400 SEK | 2022-03-22 20:40 |
3 200 SEK | 2022-02-16 10:41 |
3 000 SEK | 2022-03-21 20:02 |
100 SEK | Startpris |