Porträtt av Alma, godsägardotter från Hälsingland
Signerad: Georg Hansen
Daterad: 1890
Mått på duk: 92 x 74 cm
Ramens yttermått: 106 x 90 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, större partier med färgkrackeleringar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Georg Hansen 1868-1932 Oil on canvas
Portrait of Alma, landowner's daughter from Hälsingland
Signed: Georg Hansen
Dated: 1890
Dimensions on canvas: 92 x 74 cm
Dimensions of frame: 106 x 90 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, larger parts with paint cracks, no other remarks
2 000 SEK | 2022-03-31 14:50 |
1 900 SEK | 2022-03-10 11:47 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-03-31 12:22 |
350 SEK | 2022-03-27 09:50 |
150 SEK | 2022-03-21 20:59 |
100 SEK | Startpris |