Konstnär född: 1978
Motiv av skymningslandskap
Signerad: Peter Eugén
Daterad: 2018
Mått på bildyta: 37 x 28 cm
Mått med ram: 51,5 x 43,5 cm
Peter Eugen Nilsson Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1978
Motif of dusk landscape
Signed: Peter Eugen
Dated: 2018
Dimensions of image area: 37 x 28 cm
Dimensions with frame: 51.5 x 43.5 cm
Condition: No remarks
1 900 SEK | 2022-03-31 12:09 |
1 800 SEK | 2022-03-31 10:43 |
1 700 SEK | 2022-03-29 20:04 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-03-16 15:02 |
500 SEK | 2022-03-23 17:54 |
400 SEK | 2022-03-21 22:41 |
100 SEK | Startpris |