Konstnär född: 1946
Björn i kvällsskog.
Signerad: L.Sand
Daterad: 1997
Filmklipp finns där konstnären målar denna tavla, WILDLIFE ART med naturmålaren Lennart Sand.
Länk till video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ya5k4HE4ECk
Mått på duk: 136 x 89 cm
Lennart Sand Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1946
Bear in the evening forest.
Signed: L.Sand
Dated: 1997
There is a film clip where the artist paints this painting, WILDLIFE ART with the nature painter Lennart Sand.
Link to video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ya5k4HE4ECk
Dimensions of canvas: 136 x 89 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
20 000 SEK | 2022-02-14 21:21 |
19 500 SEK | 2022-02-13 13:38 |
12 000 SEK | 2022-02-14 19:17 |
150 SEK | 2022-02-14 19:07 |
100 SEK | Startpris |