Figurkomposition i svart & vitt.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 73 x 54 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition in black & white.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 54 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
10 000 SEK | 2022-02-16 06:45 |
9 800 SEK | 2022-02-09 15:49 |
5 400 SEK | 2022-02-14 19:34 |
100 SEK | Startpris |