"Molnig dag - Lappland"
Signerad: Birger Welander
Mått på pannå: 92 x 61 cm
Birger Welander 1916-1985 Oil on board
"Cloudy day - Lappland"
Signed: Birger Welander
Measurements on the board: 92 x 61 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 600 SEK | 2022-02-24 14:36 |
2 400 SEK | 2022-02-24 13:39 |
1 300 SEK | 2022-02-19 17:06 |
1 100 SEK | 2022-03-08 09:50 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-02-17 12:19 |
100 SEK | Startpris |