Abstrakt komposition, Blandteknik med bladguld.
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på duk: 160 x 130 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Oil on canvas
Abstract composition, Mixed media with leaf gold.
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of canvas: 160 x 130 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
13 000 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:01 |
12 500 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:01 |
11 500 SEK | 2021-12-16 10:27 |
3 000 SEK | 2022-01-18 09:18 |
300 SEK | 2022-01-17 19:42 |
100 SEK | Startpris |